Pyay to Yangon Train Timetable

Train No.72
Pyay23:30
Thegon00:21
Paungte01:04
Nattalin01:22
Zegon01:48
Oakpo02:34
Letpadan03:50
Tharawaddy04:24
Yangon07:50

Next find out how to Buy Myanmar Train Tickets